Ocena wątku:
  • 0 głosów - średnia: 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
10th round - 11.09.2020
aragorn12 Offline

*

Liczba postów: 4.763
Dołączył: Jul 2012

#1
10th round - 11.09.2020
10th round - 11.09.2020

HOCKEY CLAN LEAGUE

(9-12) Nuclear Clan  9 - 27 Ice Drastic Clan
SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE (kamil131997) - KINGS HC (ruiadreis)  2-3 , 3-7
Intessa Zamosc (kryf) - KOLEJORZ HT (marwie)  0-5 , 0-6
Voodoo Cohort (aeroxpl) - SocceroS Żory (htznawca)  2-1 , 4-1
Onizuka team Kraków (kinbot)b- Eyjafjallajökull (kuti96) 2-7, 1-5
Slavic United (slavic) - QUINTA DAS LUZES HC (fernandojorge)  1-5 , 5-3
JózsaCity H.C (hokile) - INVICTA HC (claudiofernandes)  1-4 , 2-4

(9-12) Ice Drastic Clan II  8 - 26 Česko-Slovenská trikolóra
Hanza Goleniów (jalus) - Linhartovy (pavel177)  3-4  1-1
Kleinort SSA (maciek1458) - HC DUKLA JIHLAVA (duklacek)  0-4  0-1
Ogulin Saints (fabius) - V.K.DRINK Hermanovce (slovak)  0-2  5-1
Vrbovsko Rangers (kadesh) - Michalovce Ice Raccoons (mmaros)  2-3  3-0
HC Ilkus (patidorek) - AJAX PREDATORS (maniak19)  0-13  1-6
AxKS Milowice Sosnowiec (axel910) - HC Lions Levice (bubo157)  0-0  1-4


SECTION LEAGUE

Ice Drastic Clan III 28 - 7 Česko-Slovenská trikolóra II
Klide13 (jeffdemarseille) - HK Košíře Praha (martinczk) 1-3, 2-2
Bronse Cuerte H.C. (coppadevis) - HC Hliník (bujo76) 2-0, 5-0
Sagra Kielce (aragorn12) - HC Turany (simocero) 4-1, 5-0
Pingwiny z Madagaskaru (assassin93) - DZDA (dzda) 3-2, 0-1
Baltica Władysławowo (mplazki) - HT Myjava Lions (sony57)  4-2  5-2
Chęciny Raptors (tedede) - HC DIABLO (pista1111) 5-1, 2-1

Nieśmiertelni V 24 - 12 Ice Drastic Clan IV
KH Sanok (danbar) - KH Krotos Krotoszyn (tome11) 0-5, 0-5
Aro Hockey Team (bolek73) - Staszovia Staszów (rafels) 6-1, 3-1
ICE KRUK (avwk) - Goral Zywiec (firefox78) 6-0, 2-0
Sparta Parzymiechy K. (jjastra) - Arentowo (kenian75) 4-1, 3-5
Tarnov (karolek88) - Beirut Thunders (lebanon21) 6-2, 2-1
Nowa Fala (ejo68) - Green Dogs HC (pedromill) 0-5, 10-0

Confederação BPMZ II 36 - 0 Ice Drastic Clan V
Pó de Diamante HmZ 4Ever (cavhyoga) - Figa z Makiem (agajacek1971) 5-0, 3-1
SAPUC´S-América Rio Preto (pablocito) - Vuitto 2019 (michal721) 7-3, 9-2
Fair Play HC (neehouck) - SCARGES ICEBREAKERS (jonstong) 5-0, 4-1
Bonança Ice Rippers (facopo) - Hokejowa Brygada RR (rafal_r) 7-0, 2-0
Noxus Black Rose (diogo190394) - Koszmarki (freezer12) 3-1, 7-2
Os Fura Olho HC (nil20072008) - Ostrowin (dawidl) 5-0, 5-0


SPARING:
Wangerin SA (plastek75) - Icebreakers Marklowice (n0name) xx
HKS SANDECJA Nowy Sacz (sadeczanin72) - Nieśmiertelny Staszów (tracer1565) ok
Qvinto Team Blizzards (qvinto) - HT Sosnowiec (gladki) ok
FC Nakło (horyzontzdarzen) - FSC STAR48 STARACHOWICE (christos132) ok
(Ten post był ostatnio modyfikowany: 12.09.2020, 16:39 przez aragorn12.)
04.09.2020, 20:42
Odpowiedz
assassin93 Offline
Administrator
*

Liczba postów: 4.282
Dołączył: Sep 2018

#2
RE: 10th round - 11.09.2020
Zaplanowane
08.09.2020, 10:54
Odpowiedz
mplazki Offline

*

Liczba postów: 426
Dołączył: Mar 2014

#3
RE: 10th round - 11.09.2020
zaplanowane
08.09.2020, 19:20
Odpowiedz
dawidl Offline

*

Liczba postów: 2.546
Dołączył: Oct 2018

#4
RE: 10th round - 11.09.2020
wysłane wczoraj
08.09.2020, 20:45
Odpowiedz
horyzontzdarzen Offline

*

Liczba postów: 912
Dołączył: Sep 2013

#5
RE: 10th round - 11.09.2020
Wysłane
09.09.2020, 01:24
Odpowiedz


Skocz do:


Użytkownicy przeglądający ten wątek: 1 gości