Ocena wątku:
  • 0 głosów - średnia: 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
3rd round - 24.07.2020
aragorn12 Offline

*

Liczba postów: 4.763
Dołączył: Jul 2012

#1
3rd round - 24.07.2020
3rd round - 24.07.2020


HOCKEY CLAN LEAGUE

Ice Drastic Clan  31 - 4  Nieśmiertelni III

KINGS HC (ruiadreis) -  HC Mintis Vilnius(revis)  4-0 , 4-0
KOLEJORZ HT (marwie) - Reyvroz(flipflip)  4-1 , 7-0
Bronse Cuerte H.C. (coppadevis) - Wolves Gdańsk(bartex666)  6-0 , 4-1
Klide13 (jeffdemarseille) - Flaschenkönig HC(farang03)  2-3 , 3-3
QUINTA DAS LUZES HC (fernandojorge) - Drzewiarz Świerczyna(mwojtowicz)  6-2 ,7-0
INVICTA HC (claudiofernandes) - Wolfpack HC(ssc9)  7-1 , 2-0


Nieśmiertelni - Ice Drastic Clan II

Nitsgales (porss) - Vrbovsko Rangers (kadesh)
FC Vagari (litter) - Ogulin Saints (fabius)
Sztorm Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Hanza Goleniów (jalus) 3
HC REBORN TEAM(blochin81)- Staszovia Staszów (rafels)
Eagle Suns (marulus) - Kleinort SSA (maciek1458)
HockeyClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - SocceroS Żory (htznawca)



SECTION LEAGUE

Ice Drastic Clan III 21 - 15 Lodowe Świstaki III

Baltica Władysławowo (mplazki) - Anarchy Terror Crew (bozzz) 1-3, 5-1
AxKS Milowice Sosnowiec (axel910) - MKS Darlovia Darlowo (szopinho) 2-4, 5-2
Qvinto Team Blizzards (qvinto) - Ejszeryszki (anann) 0-1, 7-0
HC Słowiki (patidorek) - HK Puszyste Misie (kris63) 2-3, 5-3
Pingwiny z Madagaskaru (assassin93) - NIKITA- ŁÓDZ (darcio) 4-2, 3-2
Chęciny Raptors (tedede) - Bronka (przemek77) 0-2, 5-0


Česko-Slovenská trikolóra II 18 - 12 Ice Drastic Clan IV

HC Hliník (bujo76) - KH Krotos Krotoszyn (tome11) 0-1, 3-2
HC DIABLO (pista1111) - Eyjafjallajökull (kuti96) 2-6, 0-7
HC Turany (simocero) - Wangerin SA (plastek75) NP
HT Myjava Lions (sony57) - Goral Zywiec (firefox78) 2-1, 5-1
HK Košíře Praha (martinczk) - Arentowo (kenian75) 6-0, 3-1
DZDA (dzda) - Green Dogs HC (pedromill) 8-0, 0-3



Ice Drastic Clan V 16 - 7 Lodowe Świstaki V

Vuitto 2019 (michal721) - Pawcio Team (pawcio80) 3-1, 2-2
Ostrowin (dawidl) - Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77) 1-2, 1-0
Icebreakers Marklowice (n0name) - bøts of mogilska (finekk) NP
Koszmarki (freezer12) - Pomorzanin Toruń (umk) 6-1, 6-0
Figa z Makiem (agajacek1971) - Czarne Chmury (mrcszef) NP
SCARGES ICEBREAKERS (jonstong) - Kliczek&Syn (kliczek) 3-1, 1-3


SPARING

Hokejowa Brygada RR (rafal_r) - FSC STAR48 STARACHOWICE (christos132) OK
FC Nakło (horyzontzdarzen) - HKS SANDECJA Nowy Sacz (sadeczanin72) OK
Nieśmiertelny Staszów (tracer1565) - HT Sosnowiec (gladki) OK
Beirut Thunders (lebanon21) - Sagra Kielce (aragorn12) OK


.
(Ten post był ostatnio modyfikowany: 25.07.2020, 15:03 przez aragorn12.)
16.07.2020, 18:53
Odpowiedz
tracer1565 Offline

*

Liczba postów: 955
Dołączył: Sep 2018

#2
RE: 3rd round - 24.07.2020
wysłane
18.07.2020, 11:19
Odpowiedz
assassin93 Offline
Administrator
*

Liczba postów: 4.282
Dołączył: Sep 2018

#3
RE: 3rd round - 24.07.2020
Wysłane
18.07.2020, 11:55
Odpowiedz
mplazki Offline

*

Liczba postów: 426
Dołączył: Mar 2014

#4
RE: 3rd round - 24.07.2020
wysłane
18.07.2020, 12:03
Odpowiedz
assassin93 Offline
Administrator
*

Liczba postów: 4.282
Dołączył: Sep 2018

#5
RE: 3rd round - 24.07.2020
Zaplanowane.
19.07.2020, 10:30
Odpowiedz
axel910 Offline

*

Liczba postów: 270
Dołączył: Apr 2019

#6
RE: 3rd round - 24.07.2020
Zaplanowane
19.07.2020, 11:16
Odpowiedz
horyzontzdarzen Offline

*

Liczba postów: 912
Dołączył: Sep 2013

#7
RE: 3rd round - 24.07.2020
Wysłane
21.07.2020, 15:38
Odpowiedz


Skocz do:


Użytkownicy przeglądający ten wątek: 1 gości