-----------------------------------------------------
explanations / objasnienia P > Played - The number of matches played this season.
W > Won - The number of matches won this season.
D > Drawn - The number of matches drawn this season.
L > Lost - The number of matches lost this season.
GF > Goals for - The number of goals scored this season.
GA > Goals against - The number of goals conceded this season.
GD > Goal difference - The number of goals for (GF) minus the number of goals against (GA).
PTS > Points - The number of points scored this season.
N / V > Matches not played / Walkover
Informations / Informacje
Informacja / Information !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
(Ten post był ostatnio modyfikowany: 07.04.2015, 18:28 przez aragorn12.)
P L A Y • O F F and S P A R R I N G between seasons
PLAY-OFF 07.04.2015
o pierwszą ligę / for the first league Polan Września (mplazki) - SCARGES FC (jonstong) 3-1, 2-1 Husaria Tarnów (mavis87) - MŠK Turany (simocero) 5-1, 3-4
o drugą ligę / for the second league
Serdika FC(barabas7) - Lechia Gdańsk (matii-koksik)vo. 0-5, 0-5
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) - FK Košíře Praha (martinczk) 1-2, 0-3 match played at a different time
Jak widać tylko matti-koksik'owi zależało na awansie
As you can see only matii-koksik keen on promotion
brak meczów i zgłoszeń / no matches and notifications
o tym kto awansuje w barażach decydują.
1. większa ilość punktów
2. większa ilość bramek
3. większa liczba strzałów na bramkę about who will advance to the play-offs to decide.
1. more points
2. more goals (scored or away)
3. more shots on goal
S P A R R I N G
Cospe-Fogo-Pelasventa (heibpc01) - Sparta LKS (robin74) not played
Królewscy (patryk5l) - „Londyńska Piastovia” (ryba03) OK
Hanza Goleniów (jalus) - K.S. S-c (carloos99) OK
KS RUCH CHORZÓW (filipletek) - Warmia 2013(arts) OK
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - Los Fierro FC(facu_1407) OK
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - En Avant Nikko(nikko38) OK
K.S. Net (quandary) - Mannings School(leonpryce15) OK
ФК Зенит (tamanzev) - Arrancada FC(paulosenna) OK
MKS Czarni Połaniec(kiepsko_gracie) - Haskioj(cup2) OK
Cruzeiro F.C (anatielly) - pause
(Ten post był ostatnio modyfikowany: 13.04.2015, 18:22 przez aragorn12.)
1. 2.
przegrani baraży / play-off losers
Lechia Gdańsk (matii-koksik)
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23)
Cruzeiro F.C (anatielly)
FK Košíře Praha (martinczk)
3. Mannings School (leonpryce15)
4. Arrancada FC (paulosenna)
5. MKS Czarni Połaniec (kiepsko_gracie)
6. Warmia 2013 (arts)
7. Gryf Wejherowo (qqjj1) (???) new player
8. ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ™ (tamanzev)
9. Chelsea FC (barabas7)
10. En Avant Nikko (nikko38)
11. Haskioj (cup2)
12. Los Fierro FC (facu_1407)
I kolejka / round: 17.02.2015 GR A
Haskioj(cup2) - Mannings School(leonpryce15) 0-7, 0-9
Arrancada FC(paulosenna) - Los Fierro FC(facu_1407) 1-6, 0-3
Gryf Wejherowo(qqjj1) lub pauza / or pause !!! - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) nierozegrane qqjj1 nie aktywny GR B
Cruzeiro F.C (anatielly) - MKS Czarni Połaniec(kiepsko_gracie) 0-6, 3-2
Warmia 2013(arts) - Chelsea FC(barabas7) 0-3, 1-4
ΣΠΑΡΤΑ (tamanzev) - En Avant Nikko(nikko38) 0-4, 3-0
II kolejka / round: 24.02.2015 GR A
Haskioj(cup2) - Gryf Wejherowo(qqjj1) lub pauza / or pause !!!
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) - Arrancada FC(paulosenna) 1-2, 2-2
Los Fierro FC(facu_1407) - Mannings School(leonpryce15) 2-3, 7-3 GR B
Cruzeiro F.C (anatielly) - ΣΠΑΡΤΑ (tamanzev) 0-6, 0-4
En Avant Nikko(nikko38) - Warmia 2013(arts) 8-0, 7-0
Chelsea FC(barabas7) - MKS Czarni Połaniec(kiepsko_gracie) 2-1, 1-2
III kolejka / round: 03.03.2015 GR A
Haskioj(cup2) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) 0-0, 0-2
Gryf Wejherowo(qqjj1) lub pauza / or pause !!! - Los Fierro FC(facu_1407)
Mannings School(leonpryce15) - Arrancada FC(paulosenna) 3-3, 2-2 GR B
Cruzeiro F.C (anatielly) - En Avant Nikko(nikko38) 0-5, 0-12
ΣΠΑΡΤΑ (tamanzev) - Chelsea FC(barabas7) 0-1, 5-0
MKS Czarni Połaniec(kiepsko_gracie) - Warmia 2013(arts) 3-3, 3-3
IV kolejka / round: 10.03.2015 GR A
Arrancada FC(paulosenna) - Haskioj(cup2) 3-2, 3-1
Gryf Wejherowo(qqjj1) lub pauza / or pause !!! - Mannings School(leonpryce15)
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) - Los Fierro FC(facu_1407) 0-1, 0-4 GR B
Warmia 2013(arts) - Cruzeiro F.C (anatielly) 3-1, 3-0
GALATASARAY S.K. ™(tamanzev) - MKS Czarni Połaniec(kiepsko_gracie) 2-1, 4-0
En Avant Nikko(nikko38) - Chelsea FC(barabas7) 5-0, 5-1
V kolejka / round: 17.03.2015 GR A
Los Fierro FC(facu_1407) - Haskioj(cup2) 6-0, 3-0
Mannings School(leonpryce15) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) vo. 0-5, 0-5
Arrancada FC(paulosenna) - Gryf Wejherowo(qqjj1) lub pauza / or pause !!! GR B
Serdika FC(barabas7) - Cruzeiro F.C (anatielly) 3-3, 4-4
MKS Czarni Połaniec(kiepsko_gracie) - En Avant Nikko(nikko38) 0-10, 0-4
Warmia 2013(arts) - АКАДЕМИК София ™(tamanzev) 0-3, 0-2
Play-off 24.03.2015
awans zwycięzcy grup, oraz zwycięzcy baraży 2A-3B , 2B-3A
promotion group winners and the winners of the play-offs 2A-3B , 2B-3A
promotion: (1A) Los Fierro FC(facu_1407) and (1B) En Avant Nikko(nikko38) OK
and winners play-off
(2A) Arrancada FC(paulosenna) and (2B) ??? (tamanzev)
Serdika FC(barabas7) - Lechia Gdańsk (matii-koksik)
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) - FK Košíře Praha (martinczk)
Przegrany z dwumeczu (2A - 3B) - 5 drużyna 2 dywizji
Przegrany z dwumeczu (2B - 3A) - 6 drużyna 2 dywizji
The loser of (2A - 3B) - 5 team 2 division
The loser of (2B - 3A) - 6 team 2 division
SPARRING 24.03.2015
MKS Czarni Połaniec(kiepsko_gracie) - Warmia 2013(arts) OK
Haskioj(cup2) - Cruzeiro F.C (anatielly) not played
Mannings School(leonpryce15) - pause
SPARRING 31.03.2015
ФК Зенит ™(tamanzev) - Los Fierro FC(facu_1407) OK
Arrancada FC(paulosenna) - En Avant Nikko(nikko38) OK
Mannings School(leonpryce15) - Cruzeiro F.C (anatielly) Not planned
Warmia 2013(arts) - Haskioj(cup2) OK
MKS Czarni Połaniec(kiepsko_gracie) - Galena Kielce(aragorn12) OK
Serdika FC(barabas7) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) OK
(Ten post był ostatnio modyfikowany: 31.03.2015, 20:15 przez aragorn12.)
SCARGES FC (jonstong) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12) played
KS RUCH CHORZÓW (filipletek) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) rozegrane
MŠK Turany (simocero) - K.S. Net (quandary) played / rozegrane
MKS Czarni Połaniec (kiepsko_gracie) - Warmia 2013 (arts) rozegrane
Mannings School (leonpryce15) - Arrancada FC (paulosenna) played
sparring 10.02.15
SCARGES FC (jonstong - Warmia 2013 (arts) played / rozegrane
Arrancada FC (paulosenna) - KS RUCH CHORZÓW (filipletek) not played / nierozegrane
MŠK Turany (simocero) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) played / rozegrane
MKS Czarni Połaniec (kiepsko_gracie) - K.S. Net (quandary) rozegrane
Mannings School (leonpryce15) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12) played / rozegrane
(Ten post był ostatnio modyfikowany: 10.02.2015, 21:21 przez aragorn12.)
schemat rozgrywania meczy w 3 dywizji.
scheme of playing games in the 3rd division.
GR A
loser play-off "A" (more points)
Los Fierro FC(facu_1407)
Haskioj(cup2)
Mannings School(leonpryce15)
Arrancada FC(paulosenna)
Gryf Wejherowo(qqjj1)
GR B
loser play-off "B"
En Avant Nikko(nikko38)
SPΛRΤΛΝS ™(tamanzev)
Chelsea FC(barabas7)
Warmia 2013(arts)
MKS Czarni Połaniec(kiepsko_gracie)
awans zwycięzcy grup, oraz zwycięzcy baraży 2A-3B , 2B-3A
promotion group winners and the winners of the play-offs 2A-3B , 2B-3A