11.03.2021, 21:25
11th round - 19.03.2021
Ice Drastic Clan 25 - 10 Lodowe Świstaki
HC Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - HK Sigalind (cyrusvk) 6-3, 1-1
KOLEJORZ HT (marwie) - Rokita Brzeg Dolny (florens) 5-1, 3-0
Bronse Cuerte H.C. (coppadevis) - RIP HASIM VeLoCiRapToRs (phantom2020) 6-1, 2-3
KINGS HC (ruiadreis) - SANFINS VLP (mafrarafa) 2-0, 7-3
QUINTA DAS LUZES HC (fernandojorge) - Campania H89 (pauler) 2-7, 1-4
SocceroS Żory (htznawca) - RIP HASIM Geyik Mangal (raufselcuk) 7-0, 3-1
Ice Drastic Clan II 24 - 12 Libertadores Argentinos II
Hanza Goleniów (jalus) - Elpichindeljockey (elmandm12345) 3-1, 6-1
Vrbovsko Rangers (kadesh) - HACHA Y TIZA JOCKEY (charlyvoittaja) 3-2, 3-2
Nieśmiertelny Staszów (tracer1565) - ★ Sαη Aηтσηiσ Hσkєy ★(angelo_10) 3-1, 0-2
Klide13 (jeffdemarseille) - ARBOLITO (tartin) 2-1, 1-0
INVICTA HC (claudiofernandes) - Crottos Crotters H.C. (walterojo) 0-2, 6-0
Ogulin Saints (fabius) - TRENQUE LAUNQUEN ICE (islas-malvinas-arg) 0-3, 2-1
Ice Drastic Clan III 20 - 14 Confederação BPMZ III
Qvinto Team Blizzards (qvinto) - Palmitos Hockey club (euteamoleia) 1-3, 4-0
Baltica Władysławowo (mplazki) - Noxus Black Rose (diogo190394) 2-0, 2-0
Chęciny Raptors (tedede) - Os Fura Olho HC (nil20072008) 4-0, 6-1
Astra Halemba (rwwp) - ŠσяpiσиŠ (ivpacola) 0-7, 1-2
Eyjafjallajökull (kuti96) - Fair Play HC (neehouck) 0-0, 1-7
Sagra Kielce (aragorn12) - Torino SSA HC(cmgalvao13) 1-1, 5-2
Ice Drastic Clan IV 19 - 6 Sudden Death IV
Beirut Thunders (lebanon21) - HC MARKUS (markus1959) 4:0, 2:0
Figa z Makiem (agajacek1971) - KSH Krosno Bruins (durgund) 1:4, 1:4
Green Dogs HC (pedromill) - Dark Kingdom Janowiec (bzzzz) 1:0, 1:1
Koszmarki (freezer12) - Chłopaki Do Bicia (tomek1927) 1:3, 1:4
Kleinort SSA (maciek1458) - Sons of Anarchy II Gdynia (bulitong) 2:1, 2:3
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - Grube Bolki Gizycko (grubebolki) 7:1, 7:0
Lodowe Świstaki III 28 - 1 Ice Drastic Clan V
PTH Sokół (jazz) - Wangerin SA (plastek75) 4-0, 1-1
Kliczek&Syn (kliczek) - HKS SANDECJA Nowy Sacz (sadeczanin72) 6-1, 7-0
HKS Pilanin (bestmanager) - ZKS Sanok (demon1984) NP
Bronka (przemek77) - Ostrowin (dawidl) 8-1, 6-2
Puste Kufle Bytom (dawes) - SCARGES ICEBREAKERS (jonstong) 7-2, 7-0
MKS Darlovia Darlowo (szopinho) - FC Nakło (horyzontzdarzen) 3-1, 8-2
Sparing
Vuitto 2019 (michal721) - HC Ilkus (patidorek) OK
Hokejowa Brygada RR (rafal_r) - LEGENDY (luk10) OK
KH Krotos Krotoszyn (tome11) - Arentowo (kenian75) tome11 nie przyjął wyzwań w terminie
Buffalo Śrem (theperez) - Staszovia Staszów (rafels) OK
Ice Drastic Clan 25 - 10 Lodowe Świstaki
HC Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - HK Sigalind (cyrusvk) 6-3, 1-1
KOLEJORZ HT (marwie) - Rokita Brzeg Dolny (florens) 5-1, 3-0
Bronse Cuerte H.C. (coppadevis) - RIP HASIM VeLoCiRapToRs (phantom2020) 6-1, 2-3
KINGS HC (ruiadreis) - SANFINS VLP (mafrarafa) 2-0, 7-3
QUINTA DAS LUZES HC (fernandojorge) - Campania H89 (pauler) 2-7, 1-4
SocceroS Żory (htznawca) - RIP HASIM Geyik Mangal (raufselcuk) 7-0, 3-1
Ice Drastic Clan II 24 - 12 Libertadores Argentinos II
Hanza Goleniów (jalus) - Elpichindeljockey (elmandm12345) 3-1, 6-1
Vrbovsko Rangers (kadesh) - HACHA Y TIZA JOCKEY (charlyvoittaja) 3-2, 3-2
Nieśmiertelny Staszów (tracer1565) - ★ Sαη Aηтσηiσ Hσkєy ★(angelo_10) 3-1, 0-2
Klide13 (jeffdemarseille) - ARBOLITO (tartin) 2-1, 1-0
INVICTA HC (claudiofernandes) - Crottos Crotters H.C. (walterojo) 0-2, 6-0
Ogulin Saints (fabius) - TRENQUE LAUNQUEN ICE (islas-malvinas-arg) 0-3, 2-1
Ice Drastic Clan III 20 - 14 Confederação BPMZ III
Qvinto Team Blizzards (qvinto) - Palmitos Hockey club (euteamoleia) 1-3, 4-0
Baltica Władysławowo (mplazki) - Noxus Black Rose (diogo190394) 2-0, 2-0
Chęciny Raptors (tedede) - Os Fura Olho HC (nil20072008) 4-0, 6-1
Astra Halemba (rwwp) - ŠσяpiσиŠ (ivpacola) 0-7, 1-2
Eyjafjallajökull (kuti96) - Fair Play HC (neehouck) 0-0, 1-7
Sagra Kielce (aragorn12) - Torino SSA HC(cmgalvao13) 1-1, 5-2
Ice Drastic Clan IV 19 - 6 Sudden Death IV
Beirut Thunders (lebanon21) - HC MARKUS (markus1959) 4:0, 2:0
Figa z Makiem (agajacek1971) - KSH Krosno Bruins (durgund) 1:4, 1:4
Green Dogs HC (pedromill) - Dark Kingdom Janowiec (bzzzz) 1:0, 1:1
Koszmarki (freezer12) - Chłopaki Do Bicia (tomek1927) 1:3, 1:4
Kleinort SSA (maciek1458) - Sons of Anarchy II Gdynia (bulitong) 2:1, 2:3
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - Grube Bolki Gizycko (grubebolki) 7:1, 7:0
Lodowe Świstaki III 28 - 1 Ice Drastic Clan V
PTH Sokół (jazz) - Wangerin SA (plastek75) 4-0, 1-1
Kliczek&Syn (kliczek) - HKS SANDECJA Nowy Sacz (sadeczanin72) 6-1, 7-0
HKS Pilanin (bestmanager) - ZKS Sanok (demon1984) NP
Bronka (przemek77) - Ostrowin (dawidl) 8-1, 6-2
Puste Kufle Bytom (dawes) - SCARGES ICEBREAKERS (jonstong) 7-2, 7-0
MKS Darlovia Darlowo (szopinho) - FC Nakło (horyzontzdarzen) 3-1, 8-2
Sparing
Vuitto 2019 (michal721) - HC Ilkus (patidorek) OK
Hokejowa Brygada RR (rafal_r) - LEGENDY (luk10) OK
KH Krotos Krotoszyn (tome11) - Arentowo (kenian75) tome11 nie przyjął wyzwań w terminie
Buffalo Śrem (theperez) - Staszovia Staszów (rafels) OK