10.09.2020, 17:43
11th round - 18.09.2020
Ice Drastic Clan 21 - 3 Nuclear Clan
KINGS HC (ruiadreis) - SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE (kamil131997) 3-1 , 9-0
KOLEJORZ HT (marwie) - Intessa Zamosc (kryf) 7-1 , 2-1
SocceroS Żory (htznawca) - Voodoo Cohort (aeroxpl) 2-1 , 11-2
Eyjafjallajökull (kuti96) - Onizuka team Kraków (kinbot) 3-1 , 2-3
QUINTA DAS LUZES HC (fernandojorge) - Slavic United (slavic) nr , nr
INVICTA HC (claudiofernandes) - JózsaCity H.C (hokile) nr , nr
Česko-Slovenská trikolóra 19 - 16 Ice Drastic Clan II
Linhartovy (pavel177) - Vrbovsko Rangers (kadesh) 3-4 2-4
AJAX PREDATORS (maniak19) - Ogulin Saints (fabius) 2-2 2-4
Michalovce Ice Raccoons (mmaros) - Hanza Goleniów (jalus) 3-1 1-2
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA (duklacek) - Kleinort SSA (maciek1458) 3-0 4-2
V.K.DRINK Hermanovce (slovak) - HC Ilkus (patidorek) 1-3 7-0
HC Lions Levice (bubo157) - AxKS Milowice Sosnowiec (axel910) 3-0 2-1
Pozostałe sekcje pauzują w tej kolejce. Planuję sparingi
SPARING:
Bronse Cuerte H.C. (coppadevis) - Klide13 (jeffdemarseille) OK
Baltica Władysławowo (mplazki) - Qvinto Team Blizzards (qvinto) OK
Sagra Kielce (aragorn12) - Hokejowa Brygada RR (rafal_r) OK
Chęciny Raptors (tedede) - Green Dogs HC (pedromill) OK
Pingwiny z Madagaskaru (assassin93) - Ostrowin (dawidl) OK
KH Krotos Krotoszyn (tome11) - SCARGES ICEBREAKERS (jonstong) OK
Staszovia Staszów (rafels) - Wangerin SA (plastek75) OK
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - Figa z Makiem (agajacek1971) OK
Arentowo (kenian75) - Beirut Thunders (lebanon21) OK
Vuitto 2019 (michal721) - Koszmarki (freezer12) OK
FSC STAR48 STARACHOWICE (christos132) - HKS SANDECJA Nowy Sacz (sadeczanin72) OK
FC Nakło (horyzontzdarzen) - Nieśmiertelny Staszów (tracer1565) OK
HT Sosnowiec (gladki) - Icebreakers Marklowice (n0name) NP
Ice Drastic Clan 21 - 3 Nuclear Clan
KINGS HC (ruiadreis) - SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE (kamil131997) 3-1 , 9-0
KOLEJORZ HT (marwie) - Intessa Zamosc (kryf) 7-1 , 2-1
SocceroS Żory (htznawca) - Voodoo Cohort (aeroxpl) 2-1 , 11-2
Eyjafjallajökull (kuti96) - Onizuka team Kraków (kinbot) 3-1 , 2-3
QUINTA DAS LUZES HC (fernandojorge) - Slavic United (slavic) nr , nr
INVICTA HC (claudiofernandes) - JózsaCity H.C (hokile) nr , nr
Česko-Slovenská trikolóra 19 - 16 Ice Drastic Clan II
Linhartovy (pavel177) - Vrbovsko Rangers (kadesh) 3-4 2-4
AJAX PREDATORS (maniak19) - Ogulin Saints (fabius) 2-2 2-4
Michalovce Ice Raccoons (mmaros) - Hanza Goleniów (jalus) 3-1 1-2
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA (duklacek) - Kleinort SSA (maciek1458) 3-0 4-2
V.K.DRINK Hermanovce (slovak) - HC Ilkus (patidorek) 1-3 7-0
HC Lions Levice (bubo157) - AxKS Milowice Sosnowiec (axel910) 3-0 2-1
Pozostałe sekcje pauzują w tej kolejce. Planuję sparingi
SPARING:
Bronse Cuerte H.C. (coppadevis) - Klide13 (jeffdemarseille) OK
Baltica Władysławowo (mplazki) - Qvinto Team Blizzards (qvinto) OK
Sagra Kielce (aragorn12) - Hokejowa Brygada RR (rafal_r) OK
Chęciny Raptors (tedede) - Green Dogs HC (pedromill) OK
Pingwiny z Madagaskaru (assassin93) - Ostrowin (dawidl) OK
KH Krotos Krotoszyn (tome11) - SCARGES ICEBREAKERS (jonstong) OK
Staszovia Staszów (rafels) - Wangerin SA (plastek75) OK
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - Figa z Makiem (agajacek1971) OK
Arentowo (kenian75) - Beirut Thunders (lebanon21) OK
Vuitto 2019 (michal721) - Koszmarki (freezer12) OK
FSC STAR48 STARACHOWICE (christos132) - HKS SANDECJA Nowy Sacz (sadeczanin72) OK
FC Nakło (horyzontzdarzen) - Nieśmiertelny Staszów (tracer1565) OK
HT Sosnowiec (gladki) - Icebreakers Marklowice (n0name) NP